Is PROTEIN BALL, COCONUT + MACADAMIA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, WHEY POWDER (MILK), CASHEWS, MACADAMIA NUTS (9%), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICE STARCH, DESICCATED COCONUT (7%).

Check PROTEIN BALL, COCONUT + MACADAMIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go