No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Protein Balls Brownie Batter Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE OATS, HONEY, NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA, BACILLUS COAGULANS

Check Protein Balls Brownie Batter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Protein Balls Brownie Batter | Spoonful