Is Protein bar Banana Chocolate Walnut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, DRIED EGG-WHITES, CASHEWS, WALNUTS, BANANAS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOURS.

Check Protein bar Banana Chocolate Walnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep