Is PROTEIN BAR, BLUEBERRY VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, APRICOTS, BLUEBERRIES, (BLUEBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRICKET FLOUR (ACHETA DOMESTICUS), HONEY, GROUND FLAXSEEDS, COCONUT, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check PROTEIN BAR, BLUEBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttyHoneyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go