Is PROTEIN BAR, BLUEBERRY VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, APRICOTS, BLUEBERRIES, (BLUEBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRICKET FLOUR (ACHETA DOMESTICUS), HONEY, GROUND FLAXSEEDS, COCONUT, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check PROTEIN BAR, BLUEBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN BAR, BLUEBERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttyHoneyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


