Is PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE BLISS Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GLYCERINE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC COCOA, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, OMEGA BLEND (FLAXSEED, CHIA SEED), ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA STARCH, YERBA MATE EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, COCOA BUTTER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE BLISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE BLISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


