Is PROTEIN BAR, COFFEE CACAO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, EGG WHITES, ALMONDS, FIGS, 100% CHOCOLATE, COFFEE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check PROTEIN BAR, COFFEE CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN BAR, COFFEE CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


