Is Protein Bar Crispy Mint Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Protein, Pea Protein, Tapioca Syrup, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Sugar, Vegetable Glycerine, Sunflower Seed Butter, Palm Kernel Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Sunflower Oil, Rice Starch, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Inulin (From Chicory Root), Tart Cherry Powder, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Peppermint Oil
Check Protein Bar Crispy Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Bar Crispy Mint Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Protein Bar Crispy Mint Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


