Is PROTEIN BAR, FROSTED PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GLYCERINE, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, OMEGA BLEND (FLAXSEED, CHIA SEED), TAPIOCA STARCH, SOY FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check PROTEIN BAR, FROSTED PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN BAR, FROSTED PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


