Is PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, EGG WHITES, PEANUTS, FIGS, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT
Check PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


