Is PROTEIN BAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate), Hydrolyzed Collagen, Palm Kernel Oil, Maltitol, Vegetable Glycerin, Sugar, Choco Cookie (Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Sugar, Alkalized Cocoa, Palm Oil, Salt, Chocolate Liquor, Natural Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate), Water, Alkalized Cocoa, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Almond Butter, Palm Oil, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Salt, Lecithin (Sunflower, Soy), Vanilla Extract, Sucralose, Peanut Butter.
Check PROTEIN BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)


