This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Protein Bread Weider 250GR Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Protein Blend (Wheat Protein, Pea Protein), Brown Linseed, Whole Rye Flour, Textured Soy, Soy Flour, Wheat Bran, Golden Linseed, Seeds, Sesame, Yeast, Qat Fiber, Sait, Owder Concentratel I

Check Protein Bread Weider 250GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Protein Bread Weider 250GR | Spoonful