Is Protein Breadfruit Pancake Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Meal Breadfruit Flour, Lentils Flour, Pea Protein, Baking Powder (Corn Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Baking Soda

Check Protein Breadfruit Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Protein Breadfruit Pancake Mix | Spoonful