Is Protein+ Brown Jasmine Rice with Collagen Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Jasmine Rice, Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen, Contains 2% or less of: Sunflower Oil, Soy Lecithin, Tocopherols (to help protect flavor).

Check Protein+ Brown Jasmine Rice with Collagen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Packet, Container, Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSide DishStir Fry