Is PROTEIN CAKES, CHOCOLATE CAKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), COATING (MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SODIUM CASEINATE, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA, SALT), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDE SYRUP, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHOCOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TEA EXTRACT, SYRUP BLEND (RICE SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E ANTIOXIDANT).
Check PROTEIN CAKES, CHOCOLATE CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN CAKES, CHOCOLATE CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


