Is Protein Cereal Chocolate Chip Cookie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Protein Blend (Caseins, Whey Protein Concentrates), Sweetener Blend (Allulose, Monk Fruit Extracts), Oil Blend (High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Avocado Oil), Tapioca Starch, Inulin§ (from Chicory Root and/or Agave), Natural Flavors, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for Color), Salt, Edible Glitter (Sodium Alginate, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Gum Arabic)
Check Protein Cereal Chocolate Chip Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Cereal Chocolate Chip Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


