Is Protein Chips Nacho Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein blend (soy protein concentrate, whey protein isolate), Sunflower oil, Tapioca starch, Water, Soy fiber, Modified milk ingredients, Salt, Maltodextrin, Potato starch and dehydrated potato, Natural flavours, Dehydrated vegetables (onion, tomato), Sugar, Yeast extract, Cheese powder (cultured milk, salt, microbial enzymes), Paprika, Spices, Citric acid, Turmeric, Malic acid, Soy lecithin, Tricalcium phosphate, Disodium phosphate, Acacia gum, Rosemary oleoresin.
Check Protein Chips Nacho Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Chips Nacho Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →

