Is Protein Chips plus collagen Jalapeño Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, AVOCADO OIL, CORN (FOLIC ACID), HYDROLYZED COLLAGEN, SALT, RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ONION POWDER, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, JALAPEÑO PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Protein Chips plus collagen Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Chips plus collagen Jalapeño in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag, Bar, Crisp
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


