Is protein chocolate flavour shake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed _Milk_ (89%), Water, _Milk_ protein concentrate (2.7%), Fat reduced cocoa powder (1.5%), Stabilisers (cellulose, cellulose gum, gellan gum), Flavouring, Vitamins (niacin, vitamin D, vitamin B12, folic acid), Sweetener (sucralose).
Check protein chocolate flavour shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open protein chocolate flavour shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


