Is Protein Chocolate Flavoured Shake Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
51% MILK protein concentrate, 22% whole MILK, 20% skimmed MILK, water, flavour enhancer (Erythritol), 1.2% fat reduced cocoa powder, natural flavourings, lactase enzyme, acidity regulator (trisodium citrate), magnesium carbonate, stabilisers (gellan gum, carrageenan), sweetener (Steviol glycosides from Stevia), vitamin D.
Check Protein Chocolate Flavoured Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Chocolate Flavoured Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


