Is Protein Coffee Bars Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg White, Beef Collagen, Mct Oil, Dates, Maple Syrup, Coffee
Check Protein Coffee Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Coffee Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Protein Coffee Bars is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


