Is Protein Coffee Caramel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Instant Coffee, Purified Acacia Hydrolysate (as Sukre®), Medium-Chain Triglycerides (as goMCT®), Natural Flavors, Pink Himalayan Salt, Reb M (as OnoSweet™)
Check Protein Coffee Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Coffee Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


