Is Protein Coffee Dark Roast Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Protein blend (milk protein isolate, hydrolysed collagen peptide), Natural flavors, Phosphate blend (tripotassium phosphate, dipotassium phosphate, sodium hexametaphosphate), Salt, Gum blend (guar gum, gellan gum), Sucralose.
Check Protein Coffee Dark Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Coffee Dark Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


