Is Protein Coffee Mocha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, 100% Arabica Instant Coffee, Natural Flavors, Medium-Chain Triglycerides (as goMCT®), Purified Acacia Hydrolysate (as Sukre®), Pink Himalayan Salt, Reb M (as OnoSweet™™)
Check Protein Coffee Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Coffee Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


