Is Protein Coffee Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Colombian Dadian Coconut Sugar, MCT Powder (MCT Oil), Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Cane Sugar (Rib-M)

Check Protein Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingSnacking