Is Protein Cookie, Peanut Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CHICORY ROOT FIBRE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, TAHINI, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, GLUTEN-FREE OAT FLOUR, INULIN, NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOURS, RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT. CONTAINS: SOY, SESAME, PEANUTS.

Check Protein Cookie, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Protein Cookie, Peanut Butter is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast