Is PROTEIN COOKIES N CREAM Peanut Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES (PREBIOTIC FIBER), ALMONDS, SOY NUGGETS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, TAPIOCA STARCH), SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ERYTHRITOL, PALM KERNEL OIL, NON-FAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE.
Check PROTEIN COOKIES N CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN COOKIES N CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


