Is PROTEIN + DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), SUCRALOSE.
Check PROTEIN + DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN + DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


