Is Protein Donuts Vanilla Glazed Flavored Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- dried egg whites
dried egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Dried Egg Whites, Whey Protein Isolate), Erythritol, Water, Polydextrose, Collagen Peptides, High Oleic Sunflower Oil and/or Palm Oil, Glycerin, Modified Resistant Tapioca Starch, Nutmeg, Natural Flavors, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Guar Gum, Cellulose, Sucralose, Cellulose Gum
Check Protein Donuts Vanilla Glazed Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Donuts Vanilla Glazed Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


