Is PROTEIN DRINK MIX, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN), NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SEA SALT
Check PROTEIN DRINK MIX, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN DRINK MIX, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


