Is Protein Dynamix Vegan Protein High Protein Powder Mix Chocolate Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pea protein isolate, rice protein, cocoa powder, flavouring, thickener (xanthan gum), sweetener (sucralose).

Check Protein Dynamix Vegan Protein High Protein Powder Mix Chocolate Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnacking