Is Protein Fat Free Salted Caramel Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained fat free yogurt (milk), Water, Sugar, Tapioca starch, Flavourings, Sea salt, Colour (plain caramel), Concentrated lemon juice, Sweetener (sucralose).
Check Protein Fat Free Salted Caramel Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Fat Free Salted Caramel Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


