Is PROTEIN FORTIFIED DAIRY BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI) CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HCL), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check PROTEIN FORTIFIED DAIRY BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep