Is PROTEIN GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT, ALMOND & DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ROASTED PEANUTS, ALMONDS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL OIL, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, PEANUT OIL), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: RICE STARCH, ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS (SUNFLOWER SEEDS, COTTONSEED OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), GLYCERIN, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), TOASTED COCONUT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, WATER, COCOA POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, FRUCTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT), BAKING SODA.
Check PROTEIN GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT, ALMOND & DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT, ALMOND & DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


