Is Protein Granola - Coconut Cacao Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted gluten-free organic oats, Organic cane sugar, Organic expeller pressed sunflower oil, Organic faba protein, Organic coconut, Organic cacao, Unrefined salt, Tocopherols (vitamin E), Organic cinnamon.
Check Protein Granola - Coconut Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Granola - Coconut Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


