Is Protein Granola Dark Chocolate Almond Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Sunflower Seeds, Tapioca Fiber, Cashews, Allulose, Milk Protein Crisps (Acid Casein, Whey Protein Concentrate), Almond Butter, Coconut Oil, Milk Protein Isolate, Natural Flavor, Cocoa Powder Processed with Alkali, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for color), Salt, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Protein Granola Dark Chocolate Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Granola Dark Chocolate Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


