Is Protein Granola Original Organic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic oats, organic maple syrup, organic coconut oil, organic fava bean protein, organic vanilla extract, sea salt
Check Protein Granola Original Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Granola Original Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


