Is Protein Granola Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole grain oats, erythritol, protein crisps (whey protein isolate, whey protein concentrate, tapioca starch), almonds, butter (pasteurized cream, natural flavor), unsweetened chocolate, whey protein concentrate, natural flavors, salt, monk fruit extract. Contains: milk, tree nuts (almond). Processed in a facility that handles soy, milk, wheat, tree nuts, and sesame seeds.
Check Protein Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


