Is Yeo Valley Organic Greek Recipe Strawberry & Passion Fruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Strained Yogurt (MILK), Organic Sugar (4%), Organic Strawberries (2%), Organic Passion Fruit Juice (2%), Organic Strawberry Purée, Organic Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavourings, Organic Elderberry Juice, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Yeo Valley Organic Greek Recipe Strawberry & Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie