Is Protein Greek Yogurt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured, nonfatmilk, active cultures with L acidophilus, B. bifidum, L casel
Check Protein Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


