Is PROTEIN & GREENS DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PEA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPINACH POWDER, BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC KALE POWDER, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, PAPAIN POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SACHA INCHI POWDER, ORGANIC ALFALFA GRASS POWDER, BROCCOLI POWDER.

Check PROTEIN & GREENS DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast