Is Protein & Greens Shake, Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Pea Starch, Organic Alfalfa Grass Powder, Brown Rice Protein, Hemp Protein, Sacha Inchi Protein, Spinach Powder, Broccoli Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Papain Powder, Organic Kale Powder, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavours
Check Protein & Greens Shake, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein & Greens Shake, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Protein & Greens Shake, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Zehrs
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


