Is Protein & Greens Shake, Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Pea Starch, Organic Alfalfa Grass Powder, Brown Rice Protein, Hemp Protein, Sacha Inchi Protein, Spinach Powder, Broccoli Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Papain Powder, Organic Kale Powder, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavours
Check Protein & Greens Shake, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein & Greens Shake, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Protein & Greens Shake, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


