Is Protein Honey Nut Granola Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ERYTHRITOL, WHEY PROTEIN CRISPS (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH), ALMONDS, PECANS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT

Check Protein Honey Nut Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep