Is Protein lemon with a yoghurty drizzle Egg Free?

Ingredients
Muesli blend: [UNCLE TOBYS Rolled Oats (32%), soy protein crisps (20%) (soy protein isolate, tapioca starch, salt), lemon pieces (lemon juice (1.3%)), coconut (0.8%), skim milk powder], glucose, yoghurt compound (milk) ((sugar, vegetable fat, yoghurt powder (1.3%), whey powder, emulsifier (soy lecithin, 492), food acid (citric)), chicory root fibre, vegetable oil, sugar, humectant (glycerine), modified starch (1412), invert sugar, honey, natural lemon flavour, emulsifier (soy lecithin). Contains gluten, milk, soy. May contain wheat, rye, barley, lupin
Check Protein lemon with a yoghurty drizzle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein lemon with a yoghurty drizzle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


