Is Protein-mallows Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Birch Natural Sweetener (967), Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides, Glycerol, Gelatine, Flavour, Xantham Gum, Sweetener (Sucralose). Set on corn starch.

Check Protein-mallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go