Is Protein Milkshake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRA FILTERED NONFAT MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, SALT, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOY LECITHIN), GELLAN GUM, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE

Check Protein Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep