Is Protein Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erteprotein (pisum) 39.19%, Protein fra brun ris 39.16%, Protein fra hemp 16.77% Vanilje, Xantangumm, Steviolglycosid fra stevia.

Check Protein Mix against your own diets in the app.