Is Protein Muffin, Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Sugar, Rolled oats, Vegetable oil, Whey protein concentrate, Whey protein, Buttermilk powder, Baking soda, Cellulose gum, Monocalcium phosphate, Spices, Propylene glycol esters of fatty acids, Monoglycerides, Sodium stearoyl lactylate, Natural flavour.
Check Protein Muffin, Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Muffin, Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


