Is Protein-nudelbecher, Mit Curry Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Protein 1531 Chiccr/lnuli1glucosefi, Ga U, Parsley, Fennel, Ginger, Mmediatefr/ Allcw To In Bold Cj Sght Afid Reach Cf

Check Protein-nudelbecher, Mit Curry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch